6.00pm start unless otherwise stated
Group A
Friday 18 May 5.45pm start
Tynemouth v Eppleton
Burnopfield v Durham Cricket Academy
Friday 25 May
Reserve Day
Friday 1 June
Eppleton v Burnopfield
Tynemouth v Durham Cricket Academy
Friday 8 June
Burnopfield v Tynemouth
Eppleton v Durham Cricket Academy
Friday 15 June
Reserve Day
Group B
Friday 18 May 5.45pm start
Boldon v South Northumberland
Sacriston v Castle Eden
Friday 25 May
Reserve Day
Friday 1 June
South Northumberland v Castle Eden
Boldon v Sacriston
Friday 8 June
Castle Eden v Boldon
Sacriston v South Northumberland
Friday 15 June
Reserve Day
Group C
Friday 18 May 5.45pm start
Blaydon v Felling
Sunderland v Hetton Lyons
Friday 25 May
Reserve Day
Friday 1 June
Felling v Sunderland
Hetton Lyons v Blaydon
Friday 8 June
Hetton Lyons v Felling
Blaydon v Sunderland
Friday 15 June
Reserve Day
Group D
Friday 18 May 5.45pm start
Brandon v Seaham Harbour
Benwell Hill v Whitburn
Friday 25 May
Reserve Day
Friday 1 June
Whitburn v Seaham Harbour
Benwell Hill v Brandon
Friday 8 June
Whitburn v Brandon
Seaham Harbour v Benwell Hill
Friday 15 June
Reserve Day
Group E
Friday 18 May 5.45pm start
Washington v Newcastle
Stockton v South Shields
Friday 25 May
Reserve Day
Friday 1 June
Newcastle v Stockton
South Shields v Washington
Friday 8 June
Stockton v Washington
South Shields v Newcastle
Friday 15 June
Reserve Day
Group F
Friday 18 May 5.45pm start
Chester-le-Street v Burnmoor
Gateshead Fell v Willington
Friday 25 May
Reserve Day
Friday 1 June
Willington v Chester-le-Street
Burnmoor v Gateshead Fell
Friday 8 June
Gateshead Fell v Chester-le-Street
Burnmoor v Willington
Friday 15 June
Reserve Day
Quarter Finals
Friday 22 June with a reserve date of Friday 29 June
1 Winner of Group A v Winner of Group D
2 Winner of Group F v Best Runner Up
3 Winner of Group E v Second Best Runner Up
4 Winner of Group C v Winner of Group B
Finals Day will be played on Sunday 8 July with a reserve date of Sunday 15 July.
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe