Pitchero
Home
News & events
All news
General
Club
Events
Match info
Schedule
Results
Standings
Results grid
Match reports
Archives
Clubs
Photos
Information
Contacts
Links
Downloads
Sponsors & Partners
Policies
Documents
Forms
Minutes
Umpires Corner
Policies
Clubs
Filter by division
Banks Bowl North Group
Banks Cup East Group
Banks Cup North Group
Banks Cup West Group
Banks Salver East Group
Banks Salver North Group
Banks Salver West Group
Banks Shield
Banks Bowl East Group
Banks Bowl West Group
Under 15 Cup Group A
Under 15 Plaque Group A
Under 15 Cup Group B
Under 15 Plaque Group B
Under 15 Shield Group A
Under 15 Shield Group B
1st XI T20 Group A
1st XI T20 Group B
1st XI T20 Group D
2nd XI T20 Group A
2nd XI T20 Group C
2nd XI T20 Group F
2nd XI T20 Group G
2nd XI T20 Group E
2nd XI T20 Group H
Division 2
Division 3
Midweek League
Premier Divison
Sunday League Division 1
Sunday League Division 2
1st XI T20 Group C
2nd XI T20 Group B
2nd XI T20 Group D
Division 1
Sunday League Division 3
The Banks Shield Group A
The Banks Shield Group B
Banks Bowl North Group
Ashington CC - 2nd XI
Benwell Hill CC - 2nd XI
Felling CC - 2nd XI
Gateshead Fell CC - 2nd XI
Newcastle CC - 2nd XI
South Northumberland CC - 2nd XI
Tynemouth CC - 2nd XI
Banks Cup East Group
Boldon CC - A Team
Eppleton CC - Dev Team
Hetton Lyons CC - 3rd XI
Philadelphia CC - Academy XI
South Shields CC - 3rd XI
South Shields CC - Academy
Sunderland CC - 3rd XI
Whitburn CC - 3rd XI
Banks Cup North Group
Benwell Hill CC - 3rd XI
Blaydon CC - 3rd XI
Felling CC - 3rd XI
Felling CC - Academy
Gateshead Fell CC - 3rd XI - Sunday
Newcastle CC - Academy
South Northumberland CC - 3rd XI
Tynemouth CC - Academy XI
Banks Cup West Group
Burnmoor CC - 3rd XI
Chester Le Street CC - 3rd XI
Crook CC - 3rd XI
Lanchester CC - 3rd XI
Sacriston CC - Academy
Washington CC, Durham - 3rd XI
Willington CC - 3rd XI
Banks Salver East Group
Boldon CC - 1st XI
Burnmoor CC - 1st XI
Castle Eden CC - 1st XI
Eppleton CC - 1st XI
Hetton Lyons CC - 1st XI
Philadelphia CC - 1st XI
Sunderland CC - 1st XI
Whitburn CC - 1st XI
Banks Salver North Group
Ashington CC - 1st XI
Benwell Hill CC - 1st XI
Blaydon CC - 1st XI
Felling CC - 1st XI
Gateshead Fell CC - 1st XI
Newcastle CC - 1st XI
South Northumberland CC - 1st XI
Tynemouth CC - 1st XI
Banks Salver West Group
Burnopfield CC - 1st XI
Chester Le Street CC - 1st XI
Crook CC - 1st XI
Durham Cricket Academy - 1st XI
Lanchester CC - 1st XI
Sacriston CC - 1st XI
Washington CC, Durham - 1st XI
Willington CC - 1st XI
Banks Shield
Boldon CC - Midweek XI
Chester Le Street CC - Midweek XI
Gateshead Fell CC - 3rd XI - Wednesday
Philadelphia CC - 3rd XI
Sacriston CC - 3rd XI
Sacriston CC - Midweek XI
Washington CC, Durham - NEPL Midweek XI
Whitburn CC - Midweek 3rd XI
Banks Bowl East Group
Boldon CC - 2nd XI
Burnmoor CC - 2nd XI
Castle Eden CC - 2nd XI
Eppleton CC - 2nd XI
Hetton Lyons CC - 2nd XI
Philadelphia CC - 2nd XI
Sunderland CC - 2nd XI
Whitburn CC - 2nd XI
Banks Bowl West Group
Burnopfield CC - 2nd XI
Chester Le Street CC - 2nd XI
Crook CC - 2nd XI
Lanchester CC - 2nd XI
Sacriston CC - 2nd XI
Washington CC, Durham - 2nd XI
Willington CC - 2nd XI
Under 15 Cup Group A
Gateshead Fell CC - Under 15
Newcastle CC - Under 15
Whitburn CC - Under 15
Under 15 Plaque Group A
Burnmoor CC - Under 15
Castle Eden CC - Under 15
Crook CC - Under 15
Shotley Bridge CC - Under 15
Under 15 Cup Group B
Eppleton CC - Under 15
Philadelphia CC - Under 15
Washington CC, Durham - Under 15
Willington CC - Under 15
Under 15 Plaque Group B
Ashington CC - Under 15
Boldon CC - Under 15
Felling CC - Under 15
Sunderland CC - Under 15
Under 15 Shield Group A
Benwell Hill CC - Under 15
South Northumberland CC - Under 15
South Shields CC - Under 15
Tynemouth CC - Under 15
Under 15 Shield Group B
Chester Le Street CC - Under 15
Hetton Lyons CC - Under 15 Gold
Lanchester CC - Under 15
Sacriston CC - Under 15
1st XI T20 Group A
Burnmoor CC - 1st XI
Burnopfield CC - 1st XI
Durham Cricket Academy - 1st XI
Hetton Lyons CC - 1st XI
Sacriston CC - 1st XI
Sunderland CC - 1st XI
Whitburn CC - 1st XI
1st XI T20 Group B
Felling CC - 1st XI
Lanchester CC - 1st XI
Philadelphia CC - 1st XI
South Northumberland CC - 1st XI
Tynemouth CC - 1st XI
Washington CC, Durham - 1st XI
1st XI T20 Group D
Ashington CC - 1st XI
Benwell Hill CC - 1st XI
Boldon CC - 1st XI
Gateshead Fell CC - 1st XI
Newcastle CC - 1st XI
Shotley Bridge CC - 1st XI
2nd XI T20 Group A
Lanchester CC - 2nd XI
Tynemouth CC - 2nd XI
Willington CC - 2nd XI
2nd XI T20 Group C
Castle Eden CC - 2nd XI
Sunderland CC - 2nd XI
Washington CC, Durham - 2nd XI
2nd XI T20 Group F
Burnmoor CC - 2nd XI
Chester Le Street CC - 2nd XI
Whitburn CC - 2nd XI
2nd XI T20 Group G
Eppleton CC - 2nd XI
Philadelphia CC - 2nd XI
South Northumberland CC - 2nd XI
2nd XI T20 Group E
Benwell Hill CC - 2nd XI
Burnopfield CC - 2nd XI
Hetton Lyons CC - 2nd XI
2nd XI T20 Group H
Crook CC - 2nd XI
Sacriston CC - 2nd XI
Shotley Bridge CC - 2nd XI
Division 2
Ashington CC - 2nd XI
Benwell Hill CC - 2nd XI
Boldon CC - 2nd XI
Chester Le Street CC - 2nd XI
Gateshead Fell CC - 2nd XI
Newcastle CC - 2nd XI
Sacriston CC - 2nd XI
South Northumberland CC - 2nd XI
Sunderland CC - 2nd XI
Tynemouth CC - 2nd XI
Washington CC, Durham - 2nd XI
Whitburn CC - 2nd XI
Division 3
Blaydon CC - 2nd XI
Burnmoor CC - 2nd XI
Burnopfield CC - 2nd XI
Castle Eden CC - 2nd XI
Crook CC - 2nd XI
Eppleton CC - 2nd XI
Felling CC - 2nd XI
Hetton Lyons CC - 2nd XI
Lanchester CC - 2nd XI
Philadelphia CC - 2nd XI
Shotley Bridge CC - 2nd XI
Willington CC - 2nd XI
Midweek League
Boldon CC - Midweek XI
Burnmoor CC - Midweek XI
Chester Le Street CC - Midweek XI
Eppleton CC - Midweek 3rd XI
Gateshead Fell CC - Midweek XI
Philadelphia CC - 3rd XI
Philadelphia CC - Midweek 3rd Team
Sacriston CC - Midweek XI
Washington CC, Durham - NEPL Midweek XI
Whitburn CC - Midweek 3rd XI
Premier Divison
Benwell Hill CC - 1st XI
Burnmoor CC - 1st XI
Burnopfield CC - 1st XI
Chester Le Street CC - 1st XI
Eppleton CC - 1st XI
Felling CC - 1st XI
Hetton Lyons CC - 1st XI
Sacriston CC - 1st XI
South Northumberland CC - 1st XI
Tynemouth CC - 1st XI
Washington CC, Durham - 1st XI
Whitburn CC - 1st XI
Sunday League Division 1
Benwell Hill CC - 3rd XI
Blaydon CC - 3rd XI
Gateshead Fell CC - 3rd XI - Sunday
Hetton Lyons CC - 3rd XI
Newcastle CC - Academy
South Northumberland CC - 3rd XI
Sunderland CC - 3rd XI
Tynemouth CC - Academy XI
Washington CC, Durham - 3rd XI
Sunday League Division 2
Boldon CC - A Team
Burnmoor CC - Sunday 1st XI
Castle Eden CC - 3rd XI
Chester Le Street CC - 3rd XI
Eppleton CC - Dev Team
Sacriston CC - Academy
Shotley Bridge CC - 3rd XI
Willington CC - 3rd XI
1st XI T20 Group C
Blaydon CC - 1st XI
Castle Eden CC - 1st XI
Chester Le Street CC - 1st XI
Crook CC - 1st XI
Eppleton CC - 1st XI
Willington CC - 1st XI
2nd XI T20 Group B
Ashington CC - 2nd XI
Blaydon CC - 2nd XI
Newcastle CC - 2nd XI
2nd XI T20 Group D
Boldon CC - 2nd XI
Felling CC - 2nd XI
Gateshead Fell CC - 2nd XI
Division 1
Ashington CC - 1st XI
Blaydon CC - 1st XI
Boldon CC - 1st XI
Castle Eden CC - 1st XI
Crook CC - 1st XI
Gateshead Fell CC - 1st XI
Lanchester CC - 1st XI
Newcastle CC - 1st XI
Philadelphia CC - 1st XI
Shotley Bridge CC - 1st XI
Sunderland CC - 1st XI
Willington CC - 1st XI
Sunday League Division 3
Ashington CC - 3rd XI
Burnopfield CC - 3rd XI
Crook CC - 3rd XI
Felling CC - 3rd XI
Lanchester CC - 3rd XI
Philadelphia CC - 3rd XI
South Shields CC - Academy
Whitburn CC - 3rd XI
The Banks Shield Group A
Chester Le Street CC - Midweek XI
Eppleton CC - Midweek 3rd XI
Sacriston CC - Midweek XI
Washington CC, Durham - NEPL Midweek XI
The Banks Shield Group B
Boldon CC - Midweek XI
Burnmoor CC - Midweek XI
Gateshead Fell CC - Midweek XI
Whitburn CC - Midweek 3rd XI
North East Premier Cricket League newsletter
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Submit